Company

Terms of Service Privacy Policy

Contact

jenny@coresixteen.com coresixteen.com
Company NameCORE16 Inc.
CEODavid Cho
Business Registration Number762-81-03235
officePhone070-4225-0201
Address83, Uisadang-daero, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, 07325, Republic of KOREA

Home
Market
US isKorea isOthers are
Research
Indicator
Service
Investment RhythmMembershipMorning Quiz
My Portfolio

EN

Menu

Home
US is
Korea is
Others are
Indicator
Investment Rhythm
Membership
Morning Quiz
My Portfolio
EN

Others are

Most Traded

RankNameTickerVolume (Stocks)Change %ChangePrice
1HYUNDAIDEPTST069960545,736-6.52%-5,30076,000
2GAMSUNG Corp.036620597,974-2.39%-853,475
3S-1012750307,24314.94%+12,80098,500
4LOTTE SHOPPING023530610,315-8.69%-7,80082,000
5FINE SEMITECH036810332,376-17.18%-5,25025,300
6Shinsegae004170179,143-9.03%-26,000262,000
7CJ ENM035760217,4645.14%+1,95039,900
8Yuhan000100455,4584.13%+3,00075,700
9NHN KCP060250311,886-6.30%-79011,750
10ZEUS0793701,033,383-15.98%-1,93010,150
11HITEJINRO000080210,9160.79%+12015,380
12SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS207940139,4424.99%+59,0001,241,000
13HYOSUNG HEAVY298040135,563-16.21%-346,0001,789,000
14LOTTE WELLFOOD28036036,4733.25%+3,800120,600
15TES095610521,393-18.59%-27,400120,000
16PARADISE034230552,1480.52%+509,630
17CHONGKUNDANG18575036,0461.69%+1,10066,300
18PharmaResearch214450241,787-6.27%-17,000254,000
19Mezzion Pharma140410195,877-2.50%-1,50058,500
20Celltrion068270839,5181.00%+1,800181,600
21PUM-TECH KOREA251970230,512-5.06%-3,50065,700
22WONTECH336570902,748-13.30%-6103,975
23Binex053030124,045-4.53%-2705,690
24NEXON Games225570338,825-5.08%-5009,340
25SamsungElecMech0091501,240,985-18.34%-252,0001,122,000
26LG Uplus0326401,341,0312.38%+35015,050
27Nongshim00437038,4982.41%+9,500403,000
28YoungoneHoldings00997023,2832.05%+3,600179,100
29DL00021074,917-4.87%-2,25043,950
30NATURECELL007390332,076-8.35%-2,00021,950
31BGF Retail28233084,2895.87%+7,500135,200
32SSDELTATECH065350124,253-7.67%-2,40028,900
33DONGSUH02696095,7590.56%+15027,150
34KDHC07132024,069-2.43%-1,90076,400
35Incar Financial Service21105097,2941.05%+1009,650
36PanOcean02867016,590,117-7.04%-5106,730
37HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC267260309,546-12.52%-68,000475,000
38ORION271560172,2211.61%+1,700107,300
39Studio Dragon253450106,4010.23%+5021,850
40Hyundai M&F INS001450611,5850.59%+25042,650
41NEOWIZ09566087,843N/A017,900
42YUIL38872045,186-1.63%-1,00060,500
43SANIL ELECTRIC062040482,371-18.96%-40,200171,800
44OCI Holdings010060337,646-17.27%-37,900181,600
45Techwing0890301,359,714-19.98%-9,95039,850
46Kogas036460208,409-0.55%-20036,200
47HANMISemi0427001,311,257-14.16%-30,800186,700
48KT&G033780408,5544.40%+8,000189,800
49CJ001040134,138-2.31%-2,900122,500
50WTIC0411901,707,774-12.00%-6654,875
51SamsungElec00593034,330,565-10.56%-24,500207,500
52NEXTIN348210143,050-14.20%-4,85029,300
53TCK064760133,455-15.44%-40,000219,000
54IBK0241101,281,6470.86%+17019,880
55CHA Biotech085660343,804-4.54%-3507,360
56C2S078340112,532-3.07%-1,05033,200
57CJ CheilJedang09795079,6040.22%+400182,600
58LG CNS064400858,691-7.26%-4,80061,300
59SAMSUNG LIFE032830470,840-8.72%-21,500225,000
60SK hynix0006605,898,372-12.76%-181,0001,238,000
61KPIC00665040,477-4.86%-4,30084,100
62Kangwonland035250436,728N/A014,370
63YG Entertainment122870116,856-2.13%-85039,050
64KoMiCo183300603,025-16.72%-4,80023,900
65HANJINKAL18064099,0150.80%+1,000126,200
66WooriTG, Inc.0328202,980,355-9.13%-9609,550
67KOLON IND120110247,235-7.73%-4,05048,350
68SSC046890242,049-11.87%-1,1008,170
69i3system21443038,312-13.66%-10,00063,200
70GOLFZON21500018,677-2.97%-1,05034,350
71Hana Micron0673102,351,880-17.00%-7,60037,100
72Solid0508901,442,141-11.36%-1,0207,960
73KIH071050354,441-7.30%-11,500146,000
74DAEJOO078600542,695-6.59%-7,600107,700
75GC Corp.00525071,855-4.03%-3809,040
76HYBE352820354,2590.12%+200164,000
77SAMSUNG CARD029780125,9970.12%+5042,100
78DongKook Pharm0864501,055,495-0.21%-5024,200
79HPSP4038702,571,645-16.46%-9,40047,700
80Youngpoong00067072,255-9.04%-3,25032,700
81GKL114090105,621-2.25%-1908,270
82Devsisters19448056,794-5.05%-67012,590
83DongwonInd00604039,5630.56%+20035,600
84SBHC001430216,675-15.39%-6,65036,550
85HyundaiAutoever30795078,459-14.06%-48,500296,500
86INNOX Advanced Materials272290159,157-10.76%-2,19018,160
87Soulbrain35778051,380-13.23%-50,000328,000
88HL MANDO204320441,360-8.91%-3,80038,850
89HtlShilla008770182,816-2.52%-95036,750
90KBFinancialGroup1055601,296,6760.44%+700159,900
91HYUNDAI WIA01121082,474-5.92%-2,95046,850
92NAVER035420939,052-4.46%-8,000171,400
93FOOSUNG0933702,695,063-16.07%-2,26011,800
94SKBP326030136,126-2.13%-1,50068,800
95DOOSAN000150115,950-15.30%-175,000969,000
96EO Technics039030162,235-11.53%-54,000414,500
97LG H&H05190066,3080.95%+2,500266,500
98LS006260240,793-12.50%-31,000217,000
99Synopex025320507,291-7.95%-3053,530
100SME041510111,867-2.14%-1,70077,800
101Celltrionph06876082,216-2.41%-90036,450
102DAOU DATA03219069,774-4.40%-79017,160
103LAKE2817401,014,712-9.62%-1,25011,750
104SungEel HiTech36534045,773-10.97%-3,85031,250
105LS ELECTRIC010120838,954-14.73%-26,100151,100
106SAMSUNG SDI CO.,LTD.006400891,684-11.17%-66,000525,000
107Netmarble251270180,518-0.15%-5033,850
108JSC0802201,415,128-15.79%-11,40060,800
109SKSQUARE4023401,127,730-11.97%-102,000750,000
110L&F066970667,325-13.40%-15,600100,800
111RFHIC218410450,513-17.99%-9,95045,350
112KBH20013049,164-2.84%-2207,540
113HANILCMT300720154,121-0.53%-9016,860
114ABL Bio298380419,454-8.70%-3,75039,350
115Eugenetech084370335,261-18.31%-27,300121,800
116ASIA HOLDINGS0020303,3120.93%+2,000217,500
117ISUSPECIALTYCHEMICAL457190720,652-3.40%-3,10088,200
118HANWHA SOLUTIONS0098303,272,027-11.24%-3,75029,600
119KakaoBank3234101,026,558-0.30%-6019,990
120KAL0034902,912,696-3.15%-95029,200
121Harim Holdings003380651,481-2.91%-34011,340
122S&S TECH101490362,472-12.86%-6,00040,650
123SELVAS AI108860149,690-9.42%-7607,310
124SamyangFood00323048,670-1.14%-13,0001,130,000
125POSCO DX022100314,395-8.43%-1,75019,000
126ISC095340224,862-18.60%-32,400141,800
127LOTTE Fine Chem00400055,917-2.65%-1,10040,450
128KCC00238024,422-5.25%-23,000415,500
129Caregen21437073,272-7.50%-2,95036,400
130DUK SAN NEOLUX213420141,174-7.41%-2,05025,600
131AMOREPACIFIC Holdings002790122,220-1.60%-40024,550
132PearlAbyss263750225,359-3.35%-1,10031,700
133Doosan Robotics454910408,619-9.16%-5,70056,500
134LOTTE CHEMICAL Corp011170135,808-6.43%-3,70053,800
135CheryongElec033100109,077-10.87%-4,80039,350
136ST Pharm23769094,716-4.07%-3,50082,400
137iM Financial Group139130713,2030.30%+5016,810
138C&C INTERNATIONAL35248015,855-0.65%-13019,770
139CLOBOT466100305,805-11.06%-2,24018,010
140SFASemicon0365405,457,850-15.73%-1,6308,730
141SD Biosensor137310168,610-1.37%-906,490
142SAMSUNG C&T028260530,391-9.61%-28,000263,500
143Kakao Games293490526,9492.43%+2309,690
144KIWOOM039490144,450-7.08%-16,000210,000
145COSMOCHEM005420171,405-10.98%-1,27010,300
146SEOJIN SYSTEM1783201,326,550-16.32%-6,60033,850
147KOREA ZINC01013021,977-5.65%-56,000935,000
148LotteChilsung00530017,725-0.62%-60096,500
149HYUNDAIGLOVIS086280196,958-4.50%-8,300176,300
150Kakao0357202,034,489-2.68%-85030,850
151SeAH Steel Holdings00303027,201-3.75%-3,80097,600
152SEEGENE096530336,207-3.01%-1,10035,400
153HS HYOSUNG ADVANCED29805013,496-6.15%-9,800149,500
154S-Oil010950333,165-1.72%-2,800159,700
155HMM0112003,564,080-0.43%-10023,250
156COWAY021240272,1833.59%+3,700106,800
157OTOKI0073105,6650.32%+1,000315,000
158KT030200572,6892.20%+1,10051,000
159HANKOOK & COMPANY000240117,5110.36%+10027,500
160LOTTE004990110,732-1.78%-40022,100
161SK034730248,207-11.41%-56,000435,000
162HanmiPharm128940204,667-6.18%-25,000379,500
163CUREXO060280276,911-8.39%-6507,100
164ECOPRO0865201,052,713-10.34%-9,10078,900
165KumhoPetrochem01178071,765-2.40%-2,800113,900
166SK Innovation0967701,074,957-5.58%-9,100154,100
167HyundaiMtr005380755,619-7.66%-24,000289,500
168HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY161390367,861-0.96%-60062,100
169KONA I05240064,067-7.06%-2,40031,600
170HDBIO048410938,768-7.78%-5005,930
171SIMMTECH2228001,033,740-14.61%-20,600120,400
172GS E&C0063601,065,767-7.72%-2,30027,500
173KOREA AEROSPACE047810424,168-5.86%-6,500104,500
174Neosem2535901,006,672-17.44%-2,64012,500
175LG Corp.003550255,469-2.35%-2,500103,800
176ORION Holdings00180070,054-0.66%-15022,500
177SKBS30244083,971-3.17%-1,15035,150
178SKTelecom017670890,344-5.13%-4,20077,700
179TKG Huchems06926056,460-1.60%-25015,370
180KEPCO KPS051600100,781-3.15%-1,35041,550
181SamsungSecu016360389,517-4.52%-3,60076,000
182DONGJIN005290472,844-13.65%-6,25039,550
183LG Display0342203,738,717-3.81%-2907,320
184Hanssem00924036,603-2.84%-1,15039,400
185PHILOPTICS161580290,341-17.24%-6,50031,200
186KMW032500198,232-8.94%-1,65016,800
187Doosan Enerbility0340203,413,241-11.53%-8,00061,400
188Hanchem01468055,531-6.84%-17,000231,500
189WooriFinancialGroup3161402,668,9431.29%+40031,400
190HANAFINANCIALGR086790966,9361.97%+2,400124,000
191PSK HOLDINGS031980308,605-14.02%-29,300179,700
192TSE131290169,146-18.05%-57,500261,000
193ShinhanGroup0555501,363,6591.16%+1,10096,100
194SOOP06716049,572-2.22%-85037,500
195SamsungF&MIns000810124,6640.86%+5,000587,000
196Chunbo27828033,514-9.95%-3,75033,950
197SFA056190166,154-9.39%-2,85027,500
198SW HITECH015750180,477-4.31%-2405,330
199ROBOTIS108490294,273-15.43%-38,500211,000
200Doosan Bobcat241560146,578-1.53%-80051,400
201HD-Hyundai Marine Engine071970273,251-7.11%-3,05039,850
202Daesang00168069,732-0.56%-10017,650
203DL E&C375500316,218-5.97%-3,70058,300
204CLASSYS214150215,503-4.49%-1,25026,600
205Soulbrain Holdings036830125,155-15.76%-7,50040,100
206POSCO Holdings005490329,761-6.63%-20,500288,500
207SSAMSUNG EPIS HOLDINGS0126Z039,861-3.39%-10,500299,000
208DONGSUNG FINETEC033500133,318-4.75%-70014,040
209F&F38322070,184-3.79%-2,80071,000
210ANP121600105,842-9.74%-6,10056,500
211AMOREPACIFIC090430187,296-0.83%-1,100131,100
212JEL0369302,434,319-18.05%-43,400197,100
213Hanwha Ocean0426601,067,510-9.20%-6,20061,200
214MedyTox08690019,538-2.43%-1,60064,200
215HankukCarbon017960195,477-7.88%-1,48017,310
216ECOPROBM247540582,145-11.85%-13,800102,700
217Wemade112040154,570-7.82%-1,17013,800
218DOOSAN TESNA131970794,105-8.08%-10,200116,000
219CheilWorldwide030000447,294-0.05%-1019,310
220ECOPRO HN383310129,548-6.60%-1,60022,650
221Rainbow Robotics27781078,013-12.19%-46,500335,000
222SamsungE&A0280501,556,492-8.04%-3,65041,750
223Intellian Tech18930092,466-10.89%-6,60054,000
224DWEC0470403,811,968-9.84%-1,56014,290
225SKCHEM28513047,644-4.56%-2,25047,100
226EMRO05897016,923-8.97%-1,38014,010
227OCT Inc.03920097,900-2.93%-1,05034,750
228GS078930331,506-6.17%-6,20094,300
229POONGSAN103140121,902-3.91%-2,50061,400
230COSMAX192820115,828-0.35%-1,000282,000
231HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES329180351,974-5.69%-21,000348,000
232Taihan Cable & Solution0014402,259,125-8.42%-2,10022,850
233DAEWOONG PHARM06962026,096-1.03%-1,100105,500
234Hanwha000880167,218-4.03%-4,200100,000
235KIA CORP.0002701,040,624-3.13%-3,400105,200
236UTI179900536,964-10.80%-2161,784
237emart139480143,366-2.12%-1,50069,100
238MIRAE ASSET SEC0068001,372,253-10.91%-2,95024,100
239Youngone Corp11177095,1461.47%+1,10075,700
240CJ LOGISTICS00012044,393-1.14%-80069,400
241POSCO INTERNATIONAL047050420,804-5.74%-3,30054,200
242kakaopay377300201,563-6.62%-2,40033,850
243SPG058610211,244-13.23%-11,10072,800
244D&D Pharmatech347850557,243-9.52%-3,60034,200
245GI Innovation358570272,006-7.77%-6007,120
246P&T137400152,237-9.69%-3,10028,900
247TAESUNG323280384,444-12.69%-7,40050,900
248Alteogen196170392,922-7.35%-16,500208,000
249TaekwangInd0032401,271-3.83%-35,000880,000
250HYOSUNG TNC29802013,955-4.26%-12,000270,000
251HD HYUNDAI267250250,083-4.29%-7,100158,400
252KRAFTON259960119,3210.57%+1,100192,800
253SALTLUX30410060,287-9.56%-1,24011,730
254CSWIND112610362,406-6.66%-3,55049,750
255BHI083650282,258-12.25%-6,10043,700
256LCB141080229,255-7.26%-4,80061,300
257HANWHA SYSTEMS272210962,255-8.66%-7,00073,800
258GemVax082270143,592-5.79%-5809,430
259Seobu T&D006730548,771-1.84%-22011,730
260YCC2321401,935,946-15.53%-2,50013,600
261Hyundai Elevator01780099,014-2.12%-1,50069,400
262WONIK IPS2408101,232,781-18.35%-22,30099,200
263Silicon2257720877,245-2.97%-95031,000
264SKC011790272,627-12.00%-12,30090,200
265Lunit328130888,578-8.45%-99010,730
266DoubleUGames19208061,4620.36%+20056,400
267HK inno.N195940118,836-3.61%-1,30034,700
268NHIS005940573,140-3.09%-75023,550
269LG Innotek011070281,448-11.44%-50,500391,000
270VRNI31021066,476-5.67%-6,700111,500
271SamsungHvyInd0101403,865,083-5.33%-1,01017,940
272PSK319660421,694-17.29%-24,000114,800
273VT018290165,847-4.74%-59011,850
274AHNLAB053800239,550-7.37%-6,60083,000
275SK ie technology361610335,176-6.65%-1,25017,560
276ECOPRO MAT450080423,147-9.63%-3,40031,900
277Meritz Financial138040207,809-0.84%-1,100129,900
278megastudyEdu21520043,601-2.98%-1,15037,500
279SKB014620128,117-8.85%-2,55026,250
280NC036570119,782-3.63%-7,500199,000
281LGELECTRONICS066570888,847-6.71%-11,900165,500
282KEPCO0157601,045,719-3.09%-90028,250
283Enchem348370212,863-11.85%-2,60019,350
284WONIK QnC074600238,033-14.36%-4,40026,250
285DEARU37630072,825-2.76%-53018,700
286LGCHEM051910318,049-6.73%-18,000249,500
287HYUNDAI STEEL004020368,037-4.60%-1,30026,950
288POSCO FUTURE M003670441,082-8.52%-15,800169,600
289GAONCHIPS39972098,631-13.63%-5,50034,850
290JB Financial Group175330518,3841.13%+30026,750
291HDHMS44306070,968-2.72%-6,000214,500
292HLB028300695,536-4.64%-1,95040,050
293Koh Young0984601,881,674-16.32%-5,90030,250
294HANALL BIOPHARMA009420170,069-3.69%-1,55040,400
295JYP Ent.035900208,295-2.25%-85036,850
296HDKSOE009540239,763-5.80%-16,000260,000
297SLCORP00585075,686-5.71%-2,80046,250
298KUMHOTIRE0732401,700,524-9.02%-5805,850
299LG Energy Solution373220553,036-6.87%-29,000393,000
300Hana Materials166090188,841-15.75%-9,40050,300
301SAMSUNG SDS018260155,141-5.88%-11,900190,600
302SUNIC SYSTEM17109086,781-9.60%-7,70072,500
303DB INSURANCE005830236,4710.92%+1,700187,000
304Misto Holdings081660107,9780.53%+20037,900
305Webzen069080112,172-0.08%-1012,130
306BNK Financial Group138930864,636-1.16%-17014,490
307GC Biopharma Corp.00628015,487-2.28%-2,900124,500
308HANWHA AEROSPACE012450177,780-3.21%-27,000815,000
309HANWHA LIFE0883502,429,046-1.58%-754,675
310L&C BIO290650540,118-7.63%-4,60055,700
311Hugel14502043,550-3.48%-6,000166,500
312POSCO M-TECH00952099,251-8.64%-1,07011,320
313ISUPETASYS007660901,309-17.18%-19,10092,100
314Mobis012330263,797-7.67%-27,500331,000
315KEPCO E&C052690253,019-10.80%-11,70096,600
316SCD000250146,292-9.03%-18,600187,400
317LEENO0584701,056,341-13.55%-10,30065,700
318HyundaiEng&Const000720605,718-10.02%-9,90088,900
319JNTC2042701,180,153-14.20%-2,94017,760
320Hanon Systems0188807,038,255-4.72%-1853,735
321HANCOM030520133,558-7.21%-1,22015,700
322HYUNDAI ROTEM064350360,223-7.19%-7,00090,300
323YoulchonChem00873053,739-5.48%-81013,970
324Ananti0259801,034,991-6.84%-3104,220
325DONGWHA ENTERPRISE02590069,313-8.41%-5806,320
326COSMECCA KOREA24171069,630-2.37%-2,500102,800
327Park Systems14086028,871-8.58%-23,500250,500
328DWS01482022,355-0.23%-5022,050
329PEPTRON087010299,067-3.80%-3,40086,000
330SFA NEXEL222080752,046-9.82%-8307,620
331Hanmi Science008930360,6550.23%+10044,250
332KOLMAR KOREA161890201,561-2.51%-3,100120,300
333SGBC00449075,154-6.47%-4,10059,300
334LS Materials4172003,001,311-17.20%-2,80013,480
335APR278470413,333-0.17%-500294,000
336MiCo059090387,471-15.27%-3,65020,250
337MiwonComcl0028402,2310.36%+500140,100
338Daewoong00309040,331-0.26%-4015,590
339Wemade Max101730279,407-12.64%-5804,010
340LIG Defense&Aerospace07955095,658-5.91%-34,000541,000
341DN AUTOMOTIVE007340286,963-5.70%-2,35038,900
342GS Retail00707094,707-0.72%-15020,550
343Hanwha Engine082740699,582-9.66%-3,85036,000
344HIGEN RNM160190147,339-8.14%-1,95022,000
345LS Marine Solution060370153,399-7.48%-2,30028,450
346Yujin Robot056080289,298-10.05%-1,0109,040
347MIWON SC2682801,5401.64%+2,100130,200
348OliX226950163,278-6.79%-6,20085,100
349Eco&Dream101360119,156-11.62%-1,0708,140
350Cafe24 Corp.042000211,222-10.64%-1,84015,460

Net Buying vs. Market Cap

last 20 days
last 20 daysMarket cap unit: million KRW
RankNameTickerForeignInstitutionIndividualMarket cap
1SFASemicon0365408.84%-4.40%-4.58%1,684,070
2Koh Young0984604.40%0.06%-3.90%2,159,355
3PharmaResearch2144504.22%-4.05%-0.11%3,227,290
4SIMMTECH2228004.14%-4.11%0.02%5,612,765
5Hana Micron0673103.72%0.29%-4.13%2,966,155
6AHNLAB0538002.58%2.59%-5.24%832,535
7TES0956102.49%-2.21%-0.33%2,990,935
8Ananti0259802.27%-0.04%-2.21%482,560
9SEEGENE0965302.17%0.62%-2.78%1,642,825
10WooriFinancialGroup3161402.07%0.54%0.04%25,419,135
11Shinsegae0041702.02%-2.13%0.14%3,150,435
12PSK HOLDINGS0319801.76%-1.41%-0.35%3,921,125
13SALTLUX3041001.63%0.02%-1.68%183,445
14C2S0783401.51%0.15%-1.65%427,875
15SPG0586101.31%-1.38%0.04%2,130,365
16GS0789301.25%-1.11%-0.14%10,007,160
17SGBC0044901.24%0.32%-1.46%843,105
18KAL0034901.22%0.64%-1.85%11,216,915
19Neosem2535901.18%1.24%-2.38%606,735
20ISUPETASYS0076601.16%-1.58%0.45%8,373,425
21KOLMAR KOREA1618901.13%-0.74%-0.47%3,322,305
22ABL Bio2983801.02%-1.58%0.66%2,868,670
23JSC0802200.97%0.11%-1.12%2,677,410
24Hyundai M&F INS0014500.96%-0.59%-0.38%4,058,455
25SELVAS AI1088600.91%-0.23%-0.69%233,425
26NHN KCP0602500.86%-0.58%-0.29%533,695
27HPSP4038700.84%2.00%-2.82%4,828,140
28EO Technics0390300.80%-0.02%-0.77%6,011,320
29ZEUS0793700.79%0.35%-1.28%380,920
30megastudyEdu2152000.77%1.29%-2.10%381,235
31Synopex0253200.71%-0.11%-0.55%353,250
32TCK0647600.70%-0.45%-0.25%3,100,630
33DoubleUGames1920800.69%-0.33%-0.36%1,223,405
34GS E&C0063600.69%-1.70%1.08%2,902,060
35CheryongElec0331000.68%0.32%-0.97%752,170
36KoMiCo1833000.67%-0.91%0.24%1,587,775
37Alteogen1961700.63%-0.04%-0.56%17,302,340
38SKCHEM2851300.60%-0.39%-0.19%884,535
39SFA0561900.57%0.47%-1.00%1,043,505
40Chunbo2782800.56%-0.41%-0.15%450,420
41Techwing0890300.56%-0.03%-0.51%1,854,635
42DUK SAN NEOLUX2134200.54%-1.34%0.81%728,240
43SKTelecom0176700.53%-0.38%-0.11%18,462,285
44SK Innovation0967700.52%0.84%-1.34%25,116,170
45ST Pharm2376900.51%-0.55%-0.10%1,897,370
46HANALL BIOPHARMA0094200.50%-0.99%0.43%2,377,075
47KONA I0524000.48%-0.79%0.29%533,340
48Kakao Games2934900.48%-0.02%-0.45%1,021,390
49HMM0112000.48%0.23%-0.94%20,133,410
50LOTTE WELLFOOD2803600.48%-0.16%-0.26%1,149,830
51Seobu T&D0067300.47%0.39%-0.74%729,830
52WTIC0411900.46%0.45%-0.92%459,310
53SamyangFood0032300.44%0.11%-0.49%9,214,390
54KCC0023800.44%-0.27%-0.17%3,975,505
55KIWOOM0394900.43%-0.47%0.01%6,626,585
56YCC2321400.43%0.71%-1.23%1,203,025
57SOOP0671600.42%-0.07%-0.35%418,910
58JEL0369300.42%-0.53%0.19%10,519,145
59HL MANDO2043200.41%-1.04%0.58%2,151,690
60PHILOPTICS1615800.39%0.88%-1.36%846,780
61YUIL3887200.38%0.01%-0.42%797,430
62HYOSUNG TNC2980200.35%-1.15%0.82%1,286,295
63SAMSUNG SDS0182600.33%-0.13%-0.20%16,507,400
64S-Oil0109500.32%0.31%-0.63%17,725,040
65DN AUTOMOTIVE0073400.31%0.01%-0.31%2,736,845
66LG CNS0644000.31%-0.38%0.10%6,697,245
67CJ CheilJedang0979500.30%0.28%-0.56%2,695,455
68ECOPRO HN3833100.30%0.11%-0.41%490,590
69HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES3291800.30%-0.44%0.16%44,419,595
70GS Retail0070700.27%-0.55%0.28%1,896,430
71KIH0710500.26%-0.40%0.15%9,869,910
72CJ0010400.26%0.04%-0.29%3,791,420
73SW HITECH0157500.26%-0.15%-0.11%465,800
74HITEJINRO0000800.26%0.08%-0.33%1,052,530
75Devsisters1944800.24%-0.67%0.43%170,660
76D&D Pharmatech3478500.24%-0.65%0.36%1,982,670
77NATURECELL0073900.24%-0.02%-0.20%1,578,985
78PearlAbyss2637500.23%0.23%-0.48%2,100,085
79HDHMS4430600.22%-0.10%-0.11%10,389,030
80APR2784700.21%-0.68%0.47%13,205,370
81AMOREPACIFIC Holdings0027900.19%0.03%-0.22%1,978,170
82HDKSOE0095400.19%-0.34%0.15%22,546,540
83Nongshim0043700.16%0.58%-0.69%2,428,650
84LCB1410800.16%-1.26%1.03%2,893,620
85JNTC2042700.16%-0.50%0.37%1,340,970
86POSCO M-TECH0095200.16%0.04%-0.21%524,205
87ROBOTIS1084900.15%-2.13%2.03%4,288,260
88KRAFTON2599600.13%-0.18%0.04%9,107,120
89HANWHA SOLUTIONS0098300.13%1.40%-1.59%7,168,450
90LOTTE SHOPPING0235300.13%-0.57%-0.87%2,936,085
91Kogas0364600.12%0.27%-0.38%3,308,960
92Studio Dragon2534500.12%-0.11%0.02%629,575
93SSDELTATECH0653500.11%-0.03%-0.00%859,025
94HyundaiAutoever3079500.11%-0.04%-0.06%10,010,430
95KOLON IND1201100.11%-0.81%0.72%1,643,220
96HANMISemi0427000.10%0.25%-0.34%23,042,675
97SKBS3024400.09%-0.10%0.02%2,855,030
98SD Biosensor1373100.08%0.10%-0.16%761,330
99VT0182900.08%0.14%-1.34%422,270
100ECOPRO MAT4500800.08%-0.61%0.52%2,524,690
101Celltrionph0687600.08%-0.51%0.43%1,720,930
102DONGWHA ENTERPRISE0259000.07%0.01%-0.08%353,450
103FINE SEMITECH0368100.06%1.04%-1.07%662,765
104Caregen2143700.05%0.01%-0.07%2,191,170
105Hanwha0008800.05%-0.05%-0.00%6,642,645
106DAOU DATA0321900.05%-0.13%0.06%736,000
107MiwonComcl0028400.03%0.07%-0.10%614,565
108LS Marine Solution0603700.03%-1.28%-0.24%1,681,315
109WONIK IPS2408100.03%-0.91%0.89%6,210,340
110KumhoPetrochem0117800.03%-0.43%0.32%2,957,775
111SK ie technology3616100.03%2.40%-0.65%1,403,910
112HYUNDAIGLOVIS0862800.02%-0.17%0.15%14,662,875
113DONGSUH0269600.02%0.08%-0.09%2,601,175
114SLCORP0058500.02%-0.02%0.00%2,314,755
115Yuhan0001000.01%0.02%-0.03%5,520,075
116DongwonInd0060400.01%-0.05%0.04%1,572,290
117PEPTRON0870100.01%-0.85%0.83%2,941,490
118HANILCMT3007200.01%0.28%-0.28%1,198,825
119TaekwangInd0032400.01%0.02%-0.08%1,007,405
120MIWON SC268280-0.00%0.02%-0.05%652,200
121F&F383220-0.01%0.39%-0.39%2,669,805
122HANJINKAL180640-0.01%0.08%0.03%8,988,535
123GC Corp.005250-0.02%-0.00%0.02%451,325
124DAEWOONG PHARM069620-0.02%-0.20%0.19%1,254,940
125LG Corp.003550-0.02%0.11%-0.08%16,759,630
126KOREA ZINC010130-0.02%-0.22%0.23%22,533,405
127DWS014820-0.02%0.09%-0.06%621,375
128SAMSUNG C&T028260-0.03%-0.04%0.07%54,776,160
129Wemade Max101730-0.03%0.00%0.02%392,010
130CHONGKUNDANG185750-0.03%0.04%-0.01%900,420
131EMRO058970-0.04%0.06%-0.02%198,905
132YoulchonChem008730-0.05%0.23%-0.23%370,500
133MIRAE ASSET SEC006800-0.05%-0.09%0.13%16,624,590
134HYUNDAIDEPTST069960-0.06%-0.42%-1.12%1,965,105
135Enchem348370-0.06%-0.63%0.71%461,730
136DONGSUNG FINETEC033500-0.06%-0.51%0.59%474,530
137KT030200-0.06%0.02%0.03%13,110,160
138ECOPRO086520-0.06%0.22%-0.16%11,403,160
139DONGJIN005290-0.06%1.37%-1.32%2,335,200
140HYUNDAI WIA011210-0.07%-0.17%0.23%1,432,220
141HANKOOK & COMPANY000240-0.08%0.35%-0.27%2,405,420
142LS ELECTRIC010120-0.08%-0.18%0.27%29,796,000
143Kakao035720-0.09%-0.02%0.11%14,717,560
144KUMHOTIRE073240-0.09%0.20%-0.11%1,939,290
145YoungoneHoldings009970-0.09%0.09%-0.00%2,179,480
146GAONCHIPS399720-0.09%0.01%0.15%520,805
147DL E&C375500-0.09%0.72%-1.53%2,968,390
148LG Energy Solution373220-0.10%0.45%-0.29%87,393,150
149ECOPROBM247540-0.10%-0.20%0.31%10,871,895
150HYUNDAI ROTEM064350-0.10%-0.29%0.40%12,258,860
151SamsungSecu016360-0.10%0.42%-0.33%7,724,460
152KIA CORP.000270-0.11%-0.24%0.35%44,829,165
153C&C INTERNATIONAL352480-0.11%0.22%-0.11%288,065
154LotteChilsung005300-0.11%-0.01%0.13%885,985
155CJ LOGISTICS000120-0.11%-0.36%0.49%1,609,760
156SAMSUNG LIFE032830-0.12%0.05%0.06%55,730,000
157MiCo059090-0.12%4.50%-4.31%740,225
158Celltrion068270-0.14%0.24%-0.35%41,839,690
159POSCO DX022100-0.15%0.13%0.08%3,135,175
160GAMSUNG Corp.036620-0.15%-0.13%0.15%333,315
161GC Biopharma Corp.006280-0.15%0.13%-0.06%1,466,255
162NEXTIN348210-0.15%-0.77%0.89%364,125
163KDHC071320-0.15%0.20%-0.06%895,145
164WONTECH336570-0.15%0.26%-0.11%435,480
165KOREA AEROSPACE047810-0.17%0.25%-0.09%12,151,730
166CLASSYS214150-0.17%-0.16%0.32%1,985,945
167LOTTE Fine Chem004000-0.18%-0.43%0.61%1,117,720
168kakaopay377300-0.18%-0.30%0.48%5,407,315
169OTOKI007310-0.18%0.07%0.11%1,269,890
170Yujin Robot056080-0.19%2.10%2.49%451,475
171Rainbow Robotics277810-0.20%0.38%-0.19%8,193,980
172FOOSUNG093370-0.20%0.32%-0.24%1,555,720
173LS006260-0.20%-0.54%0.76%9,162,660
174HANAFINANCIALGR086790-0.20%0.12%0.09%35,572,940
175SKB014620-0.21%-0.28%0.49%815,520
176Kangwonland035250-0.21%0.16%0.04%3,084,375
177SAMSUNG CARD029780-0.21%-0.03%0.24%4,972,085
178HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY161390-0.21%0.15%0.05%7,419,500
179Harim Holdings003380-0.22%0.52%-0.29%1,258,655
180KT&G033780-0.22%0.28%-0.36%18,309,050
181HankukCarbon017960-0.23%-0.27%0.49%1,040,575
182Incar Financial Service211050-0.23%0.29%-0.03%494,530
183HyundaiEng&Const000720-0.23%-1.18%1.41%12,901,115
184ASIA HOLDINGS002030-0.23%0.38%-0.14%434,085
185DEARU376300-0.23%0.45%-0.26%430,295
186SSAMSUNG EPIS HOLDINGS0126Z0-0.24%0.02%0.20%8,390,560
187HANWHA LIFE088350-0.25%0.01%0.22%4,763,670
188SamsungElecMech009150-0.25%0.33%-0.09%108,656,930
189SamsungF&MIns000810-0.25%0.20%0.06%28,438,225
190TKG Huchems069260-0.26%0.15%0.07%654,335
191SK034730-0.26%0.32%-0.06%40,373,140
192COSMOCHEM005420-0.27%0.14%0.13%411,735
193SSC046890-0.27%-0.00%0.25%588,885
194Daewoong003090-0.27%-0.03%0.27%910,330
195ORION Holdings001800-0.27%0.02%0.22%1,414,730
196INNOX Advanced Materials272290-0.28%-0.01%0.35%419,850
197LG H&H051900-0.29%0.57%-0.27%4,207,390
198SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS207940-0.29%0.04%0.24%62,011,355
199Binex053030-0.29%0.04%0.29%204,220
200BGF Retail282330-0.30%0.34%-0.02%2,308,270
201CUREXO060280-0.30%-0.37%0.69%335,295
202ORION271560-0.30%0.03%0.28%4,311,590
203UTI179900-0.30%-0.73%1.07%49,200
204Hanssem009240-0.31%1.03%-0.72%932,065
205HDBIO048410-0.31%-0.09%0.59%653,295
206LGELECTRONICS066570-0.32%0.40%-0.09%32,941,790
207SungEel HiTech365340-0.33%-0.21%0.54%460,675
208Meritz Financial138040-0.33%0.52%-0.19%21,569,390
209WONIK QnC074600-0.34%1.58%-1.23%780,160
210Doosan Bobcat241560-0.34%-0.08%0.31%5,403,885
211Mobis012330-0.34%0.24%0.11%33,446,935
212HD HYUNDAI267250-0.35%-0.20%0.50%15,770,570
213SUNIC SYSTEM171090-0.35%1.76%-1.39%734,970
214BHI083650-0.36%-2.55%2.89%1,808,070
215KakaoBank323410-0.36%0.08%0.29%9,660,495
216GemVax082270-0.36%0.10%0.27%472,425
217IBK024110-0.37%0.11%0.25%16,123,150
218GI Innovation358570-0.37%0.05%0.26%555,095
219Daesang001680-0.37%0.07%0.29%619,700
220SANIL ELECTRIC062040-0.38%0.68%-0.29%6,381,520
221CJ ENM035760-0.38%0.04%-1.02%812,970
222DL000210-0.38%0.47%-0.08%1,052,890
223POONGSAN103140-0.39%-0.86%1.15%2,072,830
224HK inno.N195940-0.40%-0.30%0.67%1,106,345
225SKSQUARE402340-0.40%0.14%0.26%138,757,660
226SeAH Steel Holdings003030-0.41%0.62%-0.12%442,405
227LOTTE004990-0.43%0.31%0.12%2,382,465
228LG Uplus032640-0.45%0.64%-0.19%6,208,530
229HS HYOSUNG ADVANCED298050-0.45%0.11%0.32%727,865
230HYBE352820-0.45%0.35%0.09%7,014,340
231Hana Materials166090-0.45%1.44%-0.98%1,158,080
232Park Systems140860-0.45%1.43%-0.95%1,922,350
233NHIS005940-0.45%0.47%-0.01%9,493,210
234HANWHA AEROSPACE012450-0.45%0.00%0.45%51,661,380
235Youngone Corp111770-0.46%0.43%0.02%3,170,500
236BNK Financial Group138930-0.46%0.27%0.13%4,815,235
237SKBP326030-0.46%0.01%0.42%5,900,905
238OCT Inc.039200-0.46%1.00%-0.53%1,388,205
239Hanmi Science008930-0.47%0.37%0.10%3,529,865
240iM Financial Group139130-0.47%0.55%-0.07%2,863,595
241Hanwha Ocean042660-0.47%-0.42%0.75%23,670,440
242Eco&Dream101360-0.47%-0.90%1.37%145,005
243KBH200130-0.47%0.00%0.47%226,815
244KEPCO015760-0.50%-0.12%0.59%19,384,115
245KEPCO KPS051600-0.50%0.02%0.45%2,033,350
246MedyTox086900-0.50%0.01%0.46%488,305
247NEXON Games225570-0.51%0.81%-0.31%706,865
248SAMSUNG SDI CO.,LTD.006400-0.51%0.39%0.10%43,737,795
249SamsungElec005930-0.52%-0.00%0.06%1,521,347,840
250COWAY021240-0.52%0.70%-0.17%7,207,320
251Wemade112040-0.53%0.11%0.42%518,455
252S-1012750-0.53%0.64%-0.12%3,238,070
253CHA Biotech085660-0.53%0.03%0.50%749,595
254LGCHEM051910-0.54%0.56%-0.03%18,609,900
255POSCO Holdings005490-0.55%0.14%0.40%24,782,785
256PSK319660-0.56%-0.13%0.70%4,002,905
257Soulbrain Holdings036830-0.56%0.12%0.44%899,360
258HD-Hyundai Marine Engine071970-0.57%-0.58%1.12%1,605,165
259Doosan Robotics454910-0.57%0.01%0.61%4,448,265
260ShinhanGroup055550-0.57%0.49%0.09%50,116,175
261GKL114090-0.57%-0.25%0.82%542,660
262POSCO FUTURE M003670-0.59%0.09%0.50%16,358,565
263HyundaiMtr005380-0.59%-0.13%0.72%70,347,635
264KMW032500-0.60%0.18%0.46%796,835
265CheilWorldwide030000-0.61%0.11%0.02%2,120,845
266AMOREPACIFIC090430-0.61%1.00%-0.39%8,097,150
267DB INSURANCE005830-0.61%0.59%-0.05%12,295,085
268Hyundai Elevator017800-0.62%0.32%0.28%2,841,240
269JYP Ent.035900-0.63%0.52%0.06%1,355,570
270ISC095340-0.63%0.14%0.50%4,140,530
271PARADISE034230-0.63%0.64%0.04%893,070
272Misto Holdings081660-0.65%0.43%0.12%2,045,095
273NEOWIZ095660-0.66%0.55%0.11%388,210
274NAVER035420-0.67%-0.85%1.52%29,231,910
275Webzen069080-0.67%0.03%0.65%360,355
276SFA NEXEL222080-0.68%0.13%0.54%618,745
277SKC011790-0.71%1.50%-0.79%4,739,115
278TAESUNG323280-0.74%0.53%0.20%1,629,815
279LG Innotek011070-0.75%0.54%0.21%12,596,225
280i3system214430-0.75%0.21%0.20%508,030
281Soulbrain357780-0.77%2.22%-1.43%2,896,350
282KBFinancialGroup105560-0.79%0.72%0.08%60,511,490
283POSCO INTERNATIONAL047050-0.80%0.84%-0.04%9,929,080
284HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC267260-0.80%-0.19%0.99%23,803,725
285emart139480-0.82%0.75%0.14%1,991,035
286LIG Defense&Aerospace079550-0.85%0.59%0.26%14,764,200
287CLOBOT466100-0.86%-0.01%0.86%694,310
288GOLFZON215000-0.88%-0.04%0.77%223,955
289NC036570-0.88%1.08%-0.18%4,618,485
290VRNI310210-0.89%-0.08%0.95%2,561,800
291JB Financial Group175330-0.92%0.92%0.03%5,541,575
292SamsungE&A028050-0.94%0.88%0.09%9,523,150
293HIGEN RNM160190-0.95%1.33%-0.40%854,195
294L&F066970-0.97%-0.97%1.96%4,572,295
295SamsungHvyInd010140-0.98%-0.01%0.97%17,522,120
296HANCOM030520-0.99%0.00%1.01%413,770
297Youngpoong000670-1.00%-0.63%1.59%776,740
298COSMECCA KOREA241710-1.01%0.95%0.01%1,281,440
299OCI Holdings010060-1.02%0.88%0.06%4,008,315
300HYUNDAI STEEL004020-1.03%-0.57%0.14%4,171,520
301KEPCO E&C052690-1.05%-1.32%2.36%4,798,705
302P&T137400-1.05%0.08%0.92%719,725
303DWEC047040-1.05%-1.08%2.14%7,235,885
304TSE131290-1.06%1.55%-0.50%3,144,765
305ANP121600-1.11%2.79%-1.65%690,345
306Cafe24 Corp.042000-1.18%1.04%0.21%434,290
307Hanon Systems018880-1.20%1.84%-0.63%3,674,765
308HanmiPharm128940-1.21%1.83%-0.56%6,252,080
309Hugel145020-1.22%-0.18%1.37%2,424,435
310LOTTE CHEMICAL Corp011170-1.22%0.93%0.29%2,611,010
311Mezzion Pharma140410-1.23%-0.06%1.27%2,178,860
312YG Entertainment122870-1.26%-0.74%-0.08%786,610
313CSWIND112610-1.27%3.45%-2.20%2,228,660
314WooriTG, Inc.032820-1.30%-0.15%1.44%2,150,040
315HANWHA SYSTEMS272210-1.31%1.50%-0.20%14,402,270
316Silicon2257720-1.37%-0.68%2.05%2,510,435
317PanOcean028670-1.37%2.80%-1.40%3,234,945
318HYOSUNG HEAVY298040-1.46%-0.71%2.17%24,738,965
319Doosan Enerbility034020-1.48%-0.42%1.91%51,296,145
320Eugenetech084370-1.48%1.43%0.05%3,544,080
321SME041510-1.51%0.16%-0.50%1,860,765
322SK hynix000660-1.52%0.01%0.01%1,251,552,560
323HtlShilla008770-1.53%-0.62%2.10%1,554,225
324SBHC001430-1.56%1.58%-0.07%1,592,995
325LG Display034220-1.58%-0.11%1.64%4,150,000
326COSMAX192820-1.62%1.92%-0.33%3,185,525
327DOOSAN000150-1.74%0.43%1.28%21,716,750
328Hanwha Engine082740-1.77%0.12%1.70%3,871,740
329PUM-TECH KOREA251970-1.84%2.84%-0.96%778,905
330DAEJOO078600-1.85%1.70%0.06%1,535,470
331ISUSPECIALTYCHEMICAL457190-1.86%0.40%1.37%2,240,585
332LAKE281740-1.87%0.07%1.67%764,950
333DongKook Pharm086450-1.96%4.49%-2.74%992,020
334KPIC006650-2.00%0.67%1.32%601,110
335OliX226950-2.14%2.50%-0.30%2,417,800
336Hanchem014680-2.16%3.54%-1.33%2,608,585
337Intellian Tech189300-2.17%0.12%1.95%711,370
338SEOJIN SYSTEM178320-2.26%1.00%0.74%2,383,410
339SCD000250-2.35%0.43%1.81%4,381,265
340Lunit328130-2.88%1.27%1.55%768,380
341HLB028300-3.02%-0.25%3.26%5,080,835
342Taihan Cable & Solution001440-3.38%-0.24%3.49%5,676,940
343L&C BIO290650-3.54%0.09%3.36%1,385,910
344Solid050890-3.93%0.32%3.64%575,095
345RFHIC218410-4.15%1.46%2.89%1,499,985
346S&S TECH101490-4.49%0.43%3.90%980,500
347DOOSAN TESNA131970-4.92%1.61%3.09%1,970,015
348LEENO058470-4.92%3.79%1.05%5,713,590
349LS Materials417200-5.76%3.44%2.27%955,930
350Netmarble251270-12.68%-0.22%12.91%2,867,095

Who's Leading the Market?

KKOSPI
KR.KOSPI
+2.05%

Individuals are dominating. Follow their lead.

KKOSDAQ
KR.KOSDAQ
+4.46%

Foreign investors are dominating. Follow their lead.

SamsungElec
005930
+3.33%

Other Corporates are dominating. Follow their lead.

Buying Activity

recent 60 days
1

Kogas

036460

49 days
2

KIWOOM

039490

48 days
3

KIH

071050

46 days
3

HMM

011200

46 days
3

PharmaResearch

214450

46 days
4

ST Pharm

237690

45 days
5

SEEGENE

096530

44 days
5

CJ

001040

44 days
5

SAMSUNG SDS

018260

44 days
5

Shinsegae

004170

44 days
6

MIRAE ASSET SEC

006800

43 days
6

SSC

046890

43 days
6

Koh Young

098460

43 days
7

LCB

141080

42 days
7

BGF Retail

282330

42 days
7

Caregen

214370

42 days
7

D&D Pharmatech

347850

42 days
8

Park Systems

140860

41 days
8

SIMMTECH

222800

41 days
9

KUMHOTIRE

073240

40 days
9

DoubleUGames

192080

40 days
9

GS Retail

007070

40 days
9

AMOREPACIFIC Holdings

002790

40 days
9

APR

278470

40 days
9

DongwonInd

006040

40 days
9

HL MANDO

204320

40 days
10

Ananti

025980

39 days
10

Netmarble

251270

39 days
10

Nongshim

004370

39 days
10

HYUNDAIDEPTST

069960

39 days
10

SK Innovation

096770

39 days
10

HYUNDAI ROTEM

064350

39 days
10

LG H&H

051900

39 days
10

SamyangFood

003230

39 days
10

KAL

003490

39 days
11

TaekwangInd

003240

38 days
11

HDHMS

443060

38 days
11

SamsungSecu

016360

38 days
11

HANALL BIOPHARMA

009420

38 days
11

Hyundai M&F INS

001450

38 days
11

CheryongElec

033100

38 days
11

SD Biosensor

137310

38 days
11

KCC

002380

38 days
11

Kakao

035720

38 days
11

LS Marine Solution

060370

38 days
12

Hugel

145020

37 days
12

TES

095610

37 days
12

WONIK IPS

240810

37 days
12

SKSQUARE

402340

37 days
12

KumhoPetrochem

011780

37 days
12

L&C BIO

290650

37 days
12

WONTECH

336570

37 days
12

HYBE

352820

37 days
13

HITEJINRO

000080

36 days
13

SAMSUNG C&T

028260

36 days
13

KIA CORP.

000270

36 days
13

Doosan Bobcat

241560

36 days
13

Mobis

012330

36 days
13

SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS

207940

36 days
13

SKBS

302440

36 days
13

PSK HOLDINGS

031980

36 days
13

SK ie technology

361610

36 days
13

HYUNDAIGLOVIS

086280

36 days
13

LIG Defense&Aerospace

079550

36 days
13

ABL Bio

298380

36 days
13

DAOU DATA

032190

36 days
13

HPSP

403870

36 days
13

KOLMAR KOREA

161890

36 days
13

Alteogen

196170

36 days
14

ORION

271560

35 days
14

SW HITECH

015750

35 days
14

PearlAbyss

263750

35 days
14

YUIL

388720

35 days
14

SFASemicon

036540

35 days
14

NC

036570

35 days
14

JSC

080220

35 days
14

PEPTRON

087010

35 days
14

C2S

078340

35 days
14

Hana Micron

067310

35 days
14

NHN KCP

060250

35 days
14

AHNLAB

053800

35 days
14

COSMECCA KOREA

241710

35 days
14

Chunbo

278280

35 days
14

GC Biopharma Corp.

006280

35 days
14

LOTTE SHOPPING

023530

35 days
14

SGBC

004490

35 days
15

PanOcean

028670

34 days
15

DEARU

376300

34 days
15

LS ELECTRIC

010120

34 days
15

HD HYUNDAI HEAVY INDUSTRIES

329180

34 days
15

HYOSUNG TNC

298020

34 days
15

PHILOPTICS

161580

34 days
15

Devsisters

194480

34 days
15

Hanchem

014680

34 days
15

Silicon2

257720

34 days
15

LG Innotek

011070

34 days
15

NEXTIN

348210

34 days
15

SK

034730

34 days
15

HANCOM

030520

34 days
15

PSK

319660

34 days
16

Techwing

089030

33 days
16

SeAH Steel Holdings

003030

33 days
16

SOOP

067160

33 days
16

Soulbrain

357780

33 days
16

LOTTE Fine Chem

004000

33 days
16

Neosem

253590

33 days
16

F&F

383220

33 days
16

Hanmi Science

008930

33 days
16

DONGSUH

026960

33 days
16

YoulchonChem

008730

33 days
16

HyundaiAutoever

307950

33 days
16

MiCo

059090

33 days
16

HANWHA LIFE

088350

33 days
16

TSE

131290

33 days
16

SELVAS AI

108860

33 days
17

KDHC

071320

32 days
17

KONA I

052400

32 days
17

Hanwha Ocean

042660

32 days
17

WONIK QnC

074600

32 days
17

NHIS

005940

32 days
17

Solid

050890

32 days
17

FINE SEMITECH

036810

32 days
17

SPG

058610

32 days
17

AMOREPACIFIC

090430

32 days
17

TCK

064760

32 days
17

Incar Financial Service

211050

32 days
17

NAVER

035420

32 days
17

S-Oil

010950

32 days
17

megastudyEdu

215200

32 days
17

HYUNDAI WIA

011210

32 days
17

Yuhan

000100

32 days
17

Studio Dragon

253450

32 days
17

GS E&C

006360

32 days
18

Rainbow Robotics

277810

31 days
18

Youngpoong

000670

31 days
18

POSCO M-TECH

009520

31 days
18

HANWHA SOLUTIONS

009830

31 days
18

ORION Holdings

001800

31 days
18

LG Corp.

003550

31 days
18

HANMISemi

042700

31 days
18

GI Innovation

358570

31 days
18

Cafe24 Corp.

042000

31 days
18

DL E&C

375500

31 days
18

LG CNS

064400

31 days
18

OCT Inc.

039200

31 days
18

KT&G

033780

31 days
18

PARADISE

034230

31 days
18

WTIC

041190

31 days
18

SFA

056190

31 days
18

Enchem

348370

31 days
18

KOLON IND

120110

31 days
18

LGELECTRONICS

066570

31 days
18

WooriTG, Inc.

032820

31 days
18

Synopex

025320

31 days
18

INNOX Advanced Materials

272290

31 days
19

SamsungE&A

028050

30 days
19

VT

018290

30 days
19

GKL

114090

30 days
19

MedyTox

086900

30 days
19

HANILCMT

300720

30 days
19

KakaoBank

323410

30 days
19

Celltrion

068270

30 days
19

ZEUS

079370

30 days
19

DOOSAN TESNA

131970

30 days
19

JEL

036930

30 days
19

SALTLUX

304100

30 days
20

LS Materials

417200

29 days
20

CheilWorldwide

030000

29 days
20

HankukCarbon

017960

29 days
20

COSMOCHEM

005420

29 days
20

TAESUNG

323280

29 days
20

Celltrionph

068760

29 days
20

SSDELTATECH

065350

29 days
20

KEPCO

015760

29 days
20

LOTTE CHEMICAL Corp

011170

29 days
20

HanmiPharm

128940

29 days
20

SKTelecom

017670

29 days
20

NATURECELL

007390

29 days
20

HD HYUNDAI ELECTRIC

267260

29 days
20

HANWHA SYSTEMS

272210

29 days
20

LOTTE WELLFOOD

280360

29 days
20

POONGSAN

103140

29 days
21

LG Energy Solution

373220

28 days
21

ECOPRO MAT

450080

28 days
21

ECOPROBM

247540

28 days
21

LS

006260

28 days
21

KPIC

006650

28 days
21

SFA NEXEL

222080

28 days
21

NEXON Games

225570

28 days
21

HANWHA AEROSPACE

012450

28 days
21

SKC

011790

28 days
21

JNTC

204270

28 days
21

SME

041510

28 days
21

Wemade

112040

28 days
21

Kangwonland

035250

28 days
21

Wemade Max

101730

28 days
21

HDBIO

048410

28 days
21

HD-Hyundai Marine Engine

071970

28 days
21

Eugenetech

084370

28 days
21

Daewoong

003090

28 days
21

POSCO Holdings

005490

28 days
22

GC Corp.

005250

27 days
22

LotteChilsung

005300

27 days
22

HYOSUNG HEAVY

298040

27 days
22

DAEWOONG PHARM

069620

27 days
22

C&C INTERNATIONAL

352480

27 days
22

GAONCHIPS

399720

27 days
22

HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY

161390

27 days
22

DONGWHA ENTERPRISE

025900

27 days
22

kakaopay

377300

27 days
22

Hanwha

000880

27 days
22

OliX

226950

27 days
22

OCI Holdings

010060

27 days
22

SamsungHvyInd

010140

27 days
22

CUREXO

060280

27 days
22

SUNIC SYSTEM

171090

27 days
22

ROBOTIS

108490

27 days
22

EO Technics

039030

27 days
22

GS

078930

27 days
23

SKCHEM

285130

26 days
23

SLCORP

005850

26 days
23

Harim Holdings

003380

26 days
23

KoMiCo

183300

26 days
23

Hyundai Elevator

017800

26 days
23

Seobu T&D

006730

26 days
23

DUK SAN NEOLUX

213420

26 days
23

HANJINKAL

180640

26 days
23

IBK

024110

26 days
23

SCD

000250

26 days
23

Binex

053030

26 days
23

SAMSUNG LIFE

032830

26 days
23

PUM-TECH KOREA

251970

26 days
23

DL

000210

26 days
23

ECOPRO

086520

26 days
24

MiwonComcl

002840

25 days
24

POSCO FUTURE M

003670

25 days
24

HyundaiMtr

005380

25 days
24

SANIL ELECTRIC

062040

25 days
24

S-1

012750

25 days
24

SamsungElecMech

009150

25 days
24

HDKSOE

009540

25 days
24

KRAFTON

259960

25 days
24

WooriFinancialGroup

316140

25 days
24

OTOKI

007310

25 days
24

DONGSUNG FINETEC

033500

25 days
24

KMW

032500

25 days
24

GemVax

082270

25 days
24

JYP Ent.

035900

25 days
25

DONGJIN

005290

24 days
25

VRNI

310210

24 days
25

i3system

214430

24 days
25

COSMAX

192820

24 days
25

ISUPETASYS

007660

24 days
25

HtlShilla

008770

24 days
25

CJ CheilJedang

097950

24 days
25

Webzen

069080

24 days
25

EMRO

058970

24 days
25

KOREA AEROSPACE

047810

24 days
25

ISC

095340

24 days
25

Youngone Corp

111770

24 days
25

CSWIND

112610

24 days
25

Meritz Financial

138040

24 days
25

SungEel HiTech

365340

24 days
25

HyundaiEng&Const

000720

24 days
25

CHONGKUNDANG

185750

24 days
25

SKB

014620

24 days
25

DWS

014820

24 days
25

CLOBOT

466100

24 days
25

ISUSPECIALTYCHEMICAL

457190

24 days
25

HANAFINANCIALGR

086790

24 days
26

TKG Huchems

069260

23 days
26

MIWON SC

268280

23 days
26

YCC

232140

23 days
26

SamsungF&MIns

000810

23 days
26

RFHIC

218410

23 days
26

HYUNDAI STEEL

004020

23 days
26

SamsungElec

005930

23 days
26

HS HYOSUNG ADVANCED

298050

23 days
26

Kakao Games

293490

23 days
26

Daesang

001680

23 days
26

FOOSUNG

093370

23 days
26

DWEC

047040

23 days
26

LEENO

058470

23 days
26

KEPCO KPS

051600

23 days
26

DAEJOO

078600

23 days
26

GAMSUNG Corp.

036620

23 days
26

DN AUTOMOTIVE

007340

23 days
26

POSCO DX

022100

23 days
26

SAMSUNG SDI CO.,LTD.

006400

23 days
26
S

SAMSUNG EPIS HOLDINGS

0126Z0

23 days
27

LOTTE

004990

22 days
27

SKBP

326030

22 days
27

NEOWIZ

095660

22 days
27

S&S TECH

101490

22 days
27

KOREA ZINC

010130

22 days
27

CLASSYS

214150

22 days
27

Hana Materials

166090

22 days
27

Hanon Systems

018880

22 days
27

KBH

200130

22 days
27

YoungoneHoldings

009970

22 days
27

COWAY

021240

22 days
27

HLB

028300

22 days
27

L&F

066970

22 days
27

KEPCO E&C

052690

22 days
27

DongKook Pharm

086450

22 days
28

Doosan Robotics

454910

21 days
28

Misto Holdings

081660

21 days
28

ANP

121600

21 days
28

HANKOOK & COMPANY

000240

21 days
28

UTI

179900

21 days
28

Intellian Tech

189300

21 days
28

LGCHEM

051910

21 days
28

Yujin Robot

056080

21 days
29

Soulbrain Holdings

036830

20 days
29

BNK Financial Group

138930

20 days
29

BHI

083650

20 days
29

emart

139480

20 days
29

YG Entertainment

122870

20 days
29

Eco&Dream

101360

20 days
29

CJ LOGISTICS

000120

20 days
30

Taihan Cable & Solution

001440

19 days
30

DB INSURANCE

005830

19 days
30

ECOPRO HN

383310

19 days
30

LAKE

281740

19 days
30

SAMSUNG CARD

029780

19 days
30

JB Financial Group

175330

19 days
30

POSCO INTERNATIONAL

047050

19 days
30

CJ ENM

035760

19 days
30

LG Uplus

032640

19 days
31

HIGEN RNM

160190

18 days
31

DOOSAN

000150

18 days
31

SK hynix

000660

18 days
32

ASIA HOLDINGS

002030

17 days
32

Lunit

328130

17 days
32

Hanwha Engine

082740

17 days
32

P&T

137400

17 days
32

KBFinancialGroup

105560

17 days
32

HK inno.N

195940

17 days
32

HD HYUNDAI

267250

17 days
32

GOLFZON

215000

17 days
32

LG Display

034220

17 days
33

ShinhanGroup

055550

16 days
33

SEOJIN SYSTEM

178320

16 days
34

Doosan Enerbility

034020

15 days
35

iM Financial Group

139130

14 days
36

Mezzion Pharma

140410

13 days
36

CHA Biotech

085660

13 days
37

Hanssem

009240

11 days
38

SBHC

001430

9 days
39

KT

030200

2 days

Longer bars indicate more consecutive net buying days.